Jan. 31, 2022 Complete STL Pares, Swer2, Swer3 PCSO Game Winners
Here are the official and complete final STL results on PCSO Small Town Lotto nationwide for Jan. 31, 2022 game schedule. Laging tandaan na dito lamang sa aming website makikita ang full results ng mga lotto games kaya make sure to follow us on Facebook for the latest Philippine lotto updates.
STL players, let's get started. Good luck and let's play lotto!
VISAYAS STL Jan. 31, 2022 winning numbers in exact order.
1st draw - STL Pares: 30-16
1st draw -STL Swer2: 7-5
1st draw -STL Swer3: 5-5-2
1st draw -STL Swer2: 7-5
1st draw -STL Swer3: 5-5-2
2nd draw - STL Pares: 01-32
2nd draw -STL Swer2: 8-1
2nd draw -STL Swer3: 8-1-0
2nd draw -STL Swer2: 8-1
2nd draw -STL Swer3: 8-1-0
3rd draw - STL Pares: 25-14
3rd draw -STL Swer2: 3-7
3rd draw -STL Swer3: 2-2-2
3rd draw -STL Swer2: 3-7
3rd draw -STL Swer3: 2-2-2
MINDANAO Small Town Lotto Jan. 31, 2022 Draw Winners in exact order.
1st draw - STL Pares: 15-30
1st draw -STL Swer2: 9-6
1st draw -STL Swer3: 8-0-9
1st draw -STL Swer2: 9-6
1st draw -STL Swer3: 8-0-9
2nd draw - STL Pares: 26-15
2nd draw -STL Swer2: 1-7
2nd draw -STL Swer3: 5-5-8
2nd draw -STL Swer2: 1-7
2nd draw -STL Swer3: 5-5-8
3rd draw - STL Pares: 03-07
3rd draw -STL Swer2: 3-2
3rd draw -STL Swer3: 1-3-2
3rd draw -STL Swer2: 3-2
3rd draw -STL Swer3: 1-3-2
Here are the draw results fof STL games for Luzon Jan. 31, 2022 Draw(exact order).
1st draw | Abra | 16-24 |
1st draw | Angeles City | 35-27 |
1st draw | Bataan | 30-20 |
1st draw | Batangas | 19-35 |
1st draw | Bulacan | 27-32 |
1st draw | Camarines Sur | 18-02 |
1st draw | Ilocos Norte | 34-32 |
1st draw | Ilocos Sur | 26-14 |
1st draw | Laguna | 02-09 |
1st draw | La Union | 35-12 |
1st draw | NCR East | 36-22 |
1st draw | Negros | 24-37 |
1st draw | Nueva Ecija | 01-08 |
1st draw | Nueva Vizcaya | 30-25 |
1st draw | Olongapo | 34-30 |
1st draw | Pampanga | 06-31 |
1st draw | Quezon | 36-05 |
1st draw | Sorsogon | 30-27 |
1st draw | Zambales | 28-34 |
2nd draw | Abra | 01-15 |
2nd draw | Angeles City | 39-36 |
2nd draw | Bataan | 14-40 |
2nd draw | Batangas | 27-33 |
2nd draw | Bulacan | 37-12 |
2nd draw | Camarines Sur | 28-07 |
2nd draw | Ilocos Norte | 35-18 |
2nd draw | Ilocos Sur | 21-14 |
2nd draw | Laguna | 15-38 |
2nd draw | La Union | 25-28 |
2nd draw | NCR East | 11-34 |
2nd draw | Negros | 33-19 |
2nd draw | Nueva Ecija | 12-25 |
2nd draw | Nueva Vizcaya | 29-16 |
2nd draw | Olongapo | 08-17 |
2nd draw | Pampanga | 36-01 |
2nd draw | Quezon | 12-19 |
2nd draw | Sorsogon | 27-40 |
2nd draw | Zambales | 17-06 |
3rd draw | Abra | 14-26 |
3rd draw | Angeles City | 34-05 |
3rd draw | Bataan | 40-34 |
3rd draw | Batangas | 09-27 |
3rd draw | Bulacan | 08-05 |
3rd draw | Camarines Sur | 37-37 |
3rd draw | Ilocos Norte | 03-18 |
3rd draw | Ilocos Sur | 33-30 |
3rd draw | Laguna | 23-04 |
3rd draw | La Union | 03-36 |
3rd draw | NCR East | 35-20 |
3rd draw | Negros | 37-38 |
3rd draw | Nueva Ecija | 25-02 |
3rd draw | Nueva Vizcaya | 12-13 |
3rd draw | Olongapo | 11-13 |
3rd draw | Pampanga | 39-36 |
3rd draw | Quezon | 37-28 |
3rd draw | Sorsogon | 40-09 |
3rd draw | Zambales | 03-11 |